Tuesday, January 31, 2006

Convo PART II

Read Convo Part I first before proceeding

Sakai: so hows ur income?
Sakai: :P
Me: takda
Me: ahaha
Me: 3 only ler
Sakai: why?
Me: i din even open
Sakai: lol
Sakai: me 6 only
Me: syiok la
Me: more than me
Me: double
Me: ahahha
Sakai: lol
Me: i din go visiting some more
Sakai: ahahahhaha
Sakai: me oso
Sakai: juz rott at home
Me: i dont like ler
Sakai: how pathetic
Sakai: haha
Sakai: same lar
Me: i prefer to be at home
Me: ahahhahaha
Sakai: i refuse to go
Sakai: ya ya
Sakai: go there
Sakai: dunno do wat
Me: go ppl house .. hi uncle happy new year
Sakai: ang pow
Me: so damn sad
Sakai: RM10
Sakai: sit
Me: better dont go
Sakai: whole day
Sakai: celaka
Me: have to pretend pretend
Sakai: yea yea
Me: fake fake
Sakai: hahahhaa
Me: im not actress
Sakai: smile smile
Sakai: hahaha
Me: dont 1 2 go hahaha
Me: LOL
Me: yayayay
Sakai: hahahahaha
Me: aiii .... dunno y people like to visit
Me: some so desperate for angpao
Sakai: yeah
Me: dunno what's wrong with them
Me: maybe last time small ler .. after that ... eeh tak syiok
Sakai: hahahhaa
Sakai: soon la
Sakai: ur the one
Me: but many people i see still ... like orang gila
Sakai: who's giving out angpau
Sakai: hahahahahaha
Sakai: :P
Me: u also ler talk so much
Sakai: no la
Sakai: still young
Me: -_-
Sakai: lol
Me: i very old now arr -_-
Sakai: no ar
Sakai: i didnt say oso
Sakai: :P
Me: ceh

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

Hallo.
Ich mochte mit Ihrer Website michystudio.blogspot.com Links tauschen